Solo Top 20 Since 1994

Top 20 Drivers

2012 – 1994

note: this is an attendance award so there are no drops

Pos.DriverTotal 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994
1Regganie, Brian1861791499101213161516891310861
2Borowski, Bartek18520202020192020181882
3Poonsapaya, Aruch185201910181671514131117169
4Ruth, Rick1769710171516171815171916
5Anderson, Bob165123121171514171014191912
6Tziortzis, Alex1562020192020182019
7Borowski, Hubert147181619181813171612
8Van-der-Mey, Erik141131311451016924151511112
9Hirt, Mark137101112410125121014571312
10Wilson, Lloyd12514131919202020
11Dvorak, Chris121152912016201820
12Kettlestrings, Stephen1201117121416171815
13Graunke, Eric1167101111815108146106
14Lamont, Bradley1146161219181313512
15Chrt, Paul112427891351111111714
16Ramsey, Tracy991791517414194
17Cabiness, Kenton72128163589416
18Meier, Greg70171717163
19Williams, Aaron65161315156
20Moran, Jim64331213101013
21Bullis, Mike63117161811
22Janulis, Greg5818149116
23Makhlouf, Sam57121819224
24Gregor, Chris561318178
25Folkes, Shawn538643111056
26Gosda, Robert53111511142
27Savino, Lou5313816142
28Akad, Aytinc51191319
29Fenter, Chris51181914
30Harn, James491113799
31Wynveen, Steve49151915
32Kozal, Rick4812141111
33Montelo, Anthony48131817
34Fortini Ross47181910
35Juern, Ted46151615
36Montelo, Joey46201016
37Jenrich, Wes4445124127
38Schroeder, Per341618
39Opiola, Ernest311786
40Thompson, Eric3015510
41Tucker, Eric3031746
42Montelo, Patrick2971336
43Wurzer, Dan2811143
44Flesher, David27819
45Onyschuk, Wayne271638
46Tomes, Jeff26917
47Blair, Robin2412111
48Lopotko, Mark24996
49Regganie, Tom24519
50Kreutzer, John226313
51Malone, Jim E.225665
52Bullis, Kim21768
53Moore, John218121
54Dvorak, Danielle2020
55Saini, Jason2020
56Bianchi, David191045
57Keese, Bill1919
58Baustian, Jim1818
59Efflandt, Dave18279
60Yom, James1818
61Market, Tom1717
62Fortini, Paula16916
63Adamson, Georg15114
64Huffman, David1515
65Montelo, Michael1515
66Regganie, Bea1524432
67Bailey, Chris1414
68Deffenbaugh, Adam1414
69Lavender, Brandon1414
70Crawford, William131651
71Meissner, Gary13274
72Calhoun, Peter1248
73Rockwell, Tom1212
74Berta, Peter1073
75Karich, Earl1010
76Maycock, Thomas1082
77Ron, Michael1010
78Fulton, Steve99
79Klein, Brian918
80O’Connor, Joe954
81Schober, Les99
82Azevedo, John88
83Johnson, John Paul871
84Scalzo, Rick88
85Bruun, Steve77
86Deja, Kenneth77
87Gabel, Ryan734
88Kinser, Bryan77
89Kumler, Jeff77
90Vehe, Dan77
91Walczak, Eric77
92Alexandersson, Johnny66
93Freda, Frank Jr.633
94Kolatorowicz, Paul624
95Phlamn, Jim651
96Pinkerton, James66
97Steadman, Gary66
98Bartalone, Donnie532
99Gordan, David55
100Josephson, Kei55
101Matysik, Arthur55
102Ormins, Mark532
103Taylor, Mike55
104Ball, Claire44
105Baumann, John44
106Groseth, Mark33
107Lingertot, Gary33
108Skillicorn, Allen33
109Miculinic, Mark22
110Stiplosek, Jason22
111Vanderstappen, Mike22
112Vehe, Christy22
113Hillman, David11
114Krause, TJ11
115Liccardi, Daniel11
116Scalzo, Tammy11
117Troutman, Damon11
118Rieber, Nick11